Bad Sounds

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Bad Sounds

brew listens to the music itself - 9 of Bad Sounds's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

Bad Sounds's own tracks

Where Bad Sounds sits on the map. Tap to hear, or follow a track to what sounds like it.

The sound around Bad Sounds

Tracks that live right next to Bad Sounds's sound - by everyone except Bad Sounds. Tap to hear.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Bad Sounds in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Bad Sounds