Bay Ledges

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Bay Ledges

brew listens to the music itself - 7 of Bay Ledges's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

5 brew listeners have Bay Ledges in their Spotify top artists.

Bay Ledges's own tracks

Where Bay Ledges sits on the map. Tap to hear, or follow a track to what sounds like it.

The sound around Bay Ledges

Tracks that live right next to Bay Ledges's sound - by everyone except Bay Ledges. Tap to hear.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Bay Ledges in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Bay Ledges