Chappell Roan

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Chappell Roan

brew listens to the music itself - 6 of Chappell Roan's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

70 brew listeners have Chappell Roan in their Spotify top artists.

The sound around Chappell Roan

Tracks that live right next to Chappell Roan's sound - by everyone except Chappell Roan. Tap to hear.

What lives between

Chappell Roan meets the artists people pair them with.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Chappell Roan in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Chappell Roan