Fleetwood Mac

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Fleetwood Mac

brew listens to the music itself - 8 of Fleetwood Mac's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

yacht rockclassic rocksoft rock

83 brew listeners have Fleetwood Mac in their Spotify top artists.

Fleetwood Mac's own tracks

Where Fleetwood Mac sits on the map. Tap to hear, or follow a track to what sounds like it.

The sound around Fleetwood Mac

Tracks that live right next to Fleetwood Mac's sound - by everyone except Fleetwood Mac. Tap to hear.

What lives between

Fleetwood Mac meets the artists people pair them with.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Fleetwood Mac in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Fleetwood Mac