Selah Sue

From brew's sound map

Artists that sound like Selah Sue

brew listens to the music itself - 12 of Selah Sue's tracks, placed by sound alone. These are the artists sitting closest.

Selah Sue's own tracks

Where Selah Sue sits on the map. Tap to hear, or follow a track to what sounds like it.

The sound around Selah Sue

Tracks that live right next to Selah Sue's sound - by everyone except Selah Sue. Tap to hear.

This is one map. Your Spotify library is a shape on it.

Read your type

Or put Selah Sue in the studio with the you your Spotify knows.

Start a collab with Selah Sue